ARGENTINOS JRS(ARG.) FLUMINENSE(BRASIl)
BOLIVAR(BOLIVIA) ATL.PARAENSE(BRASIL)
RIVER PLATE(ARG.) INTERNACIONAL(BRASIl)
DEP.PEREIRA(COLOM.) INDEP.DEL VALLE(ECUA.)
NACIONAL(URUGUAY) BOCA JRS(ARG.)
ATL.MG(BRASIL) PALMEIRAS(BRASIL)
ATL.NACIONAL(COLOM.) RACING CLUB(ARG.)
FLAMENGO(BRASIL) OLIMPIA(PARAGUAY)
FLUMINENSE(BRASIL) ARGENTINOS JRS(ARG.)
ATL.PARANAENSE(BRASIL) BOLIVAR(BOLIVIA)
INTERNACIONAL(BRASIl) RIVER PLATE(ARG.)
BOCA JRS(ARG.) NACIONAL(URUGUAY)
INDEP. DEL VALLE(ECU.) DEP.PEREIRA(COLOM.)
PALMEIRAS(BRASIL) ATL.MG(BRASIL)
RACING CLUB(ARG.) ATL.NACIONAL(COLOM.)
OLIMPIA(PARAGUAY) FLAMENGO(BRASIL)
PATRONATO(P)(ARGENTINA) 1-2 ATL.NACIONAL(COLOMBIA)
MELGAR(PERU) 1-1 OLIMPIA(PARAGUAY)
OLIMPIA(PARAGUAY) 1-0 PATRONATO(P)(ARGENTINA)
ATL.NACIONAL(COLOMBIA) 3-1 MELGAR(PERU)
ATL.NACIONAL(COLOMBIA)2-2 OLIMPIA(PARAGUAY)
PATRONATO(P)(ARGENTINA)4-1 MELGAR(PERU)
PATRONATO(P)(ARGENTINA) 0-1 OLIMPIA(PARAGUAY)
MELGAR(PERU) 0-2 ATL.NACIONAL(COLOMBIA)
MELGAR(PERU) 5-0 PATRONATO(P)(ARGENTINA)
OLIMPIA(PARAGUAY) 3-0 ATL.NACIONAL(COLOMBIA)
ATL.NACIONAL(COLOMBIA) 0-1 PATRONATO(P)(ARGENTINA)
OLIMPIA(PARAGUAY) 4-1 MELGAR(PERU)
ALIANZA LIMA(PERU) 0-0 ATL.PARANAENSE(BRASIL)
ATL.MG(BRASIL) 0-1 LIBERTAD(PARAGUAY)
ATL.PARANAENSE(BRASIL) 2-1 ATL. MG(BRASIL)
LIBERTAD(PARAGUAY) 1-2 ALIANZA LIMA(PERU)
ATL.MG(BRASIL) 2-0 ALIANZA LIMA(PERU)
LIBERTAD(PARAGUAY) 1-2 ATL.PARANAENSE(BRASIl)
ATL.MG(BRASIL) 2-1 ATL.PARANAENSE(BRASIl)
ALIANZA LIMA(PERU) 1-2 LIBERTAD(PARAGUAY)
ATL.PARANAENSE(BRASIL) 1-0 LIBERTAD(PARAGUAY)
ALIANZA LIMA(PERU) 0-1 ATL.MG(BRASIL)
LIBERTAD(PARAGUAY) 1-1 ATL.MG(BRASIL)
ATL.PARANAENSE(BRASIL) 3-0 ALIANZA LIMA(PERU)
DEP.PEREIRA(COLOMBIA) 1-1 COLO COLO(CHILE)
MONAGAS(VENEZUELA) 0-0 BOCA JRS(ARGENTINA)
BOCA JRS (ARGENTINA) 2-1 DEP.PEREIRA(COLOMBIA)
COLO COLO(CHILE) 1-0 MONAGAS(VENEZUELA)
COLO COLO(CHILE) 0-2 BOCA JRS(ARGENTINA)
DEP.PEREIRA(COLOMBIA) 2-1 MONAGAS(VENEZUELA)
MONAGAS(VENEZUELA) 1-1 COLO COLO(CHILE)
DEP.PEREIRA(COLOMBIA) 1-0 BOCA JRS(ARGENTINA)
MONAGAS(VENEZUELA) 1-0 DEP.PEREIRA(COLOMBIA)
BOCA JRS(ARGENTINA) 1-0 COLO COLO(CHILE)
BOCA JRS(ARGENTINA) 4-0 MONAGAS(VENEZUELA)
COLO COLO(CHILE) 0-0 DEP. PEREIRA(COLOMBIA)
ARGENTINOS JRS(ARGENTINA) 1-0 INDEP. DEL VALLE(ECUADOR)
LIVERPOOL(URUGUAY) 0-3 CORINTHIANS(BRASIL)
INDEP. DEL VALLE(ECUADOR) 2-0 LIVERPOOL(URUGUAY)
CORINTHIANS(BRASIL) 0-1 ARGENTINOS JRS(ARGENTINA)
LIVERPOOL(URUGUAY) 2-2 ARGENTINOS JRS(ARGENTINA)
CORINTHIANS(BRASIL) 1-2 INDEP. DEL VALLE(ECUADOR)
LIVERPOOL(URUGUAY) 1-0 INDEP. DEL VALLE(ECUADOR)
ARGENTINOS JRS(ARGENTINA) 0-0 CORINTHIANS(BRASIl)
ARGENTINOS JRS(ARGENTINA) 2-1 LIVERPOOL(URUGUAY)
INDEP. DEL VALLE(ECUADOR) 3-0 CORINTHIANS(BRASIL)
CORINTHIANS(BRASIL) 3-0 LIVERPOOL(BRASIL)
INDEP. DEL VALLE(ECUADOR) 3-2 ARGENTINOS JRS(ARGENTINA)
THE STRONGEST(BOLIVIA) 3-1 RIVER PLATE(ARGENTINA)
SPORTING CRISTAL(PERU) 1-3 FLUMINENSE(BRASIL)
FLUMINENSE(BRASIL) 1-0 THE STRONGEST(BOLIVIA)
RIVER PLATE(ARGENTINA) 4-2 SPORTING CRISTAL(PERU)
FLUMINENSE(BRASIL) 5-1 RIVER PLATE(ARGENTINA)
SPORTING CRISTAL(PERU) 1-0 THE STRONGEST(BOLIVIA)
THE STRONGEST(BOLIVIA) 1-0 FLUMINENSE(BRASIL)
SPORTING CRISTAL(PERU) 1-1 RIVER PLATE(ARGENTINA)
RIVER PLATE(ARGENTINA)2-0 FLUMINENSE(BRASIL)
THE STRONGEST(BOLIVIA) 1-2 SPORTING CRISAL(PERU)
RIVER PLATE(ARGENTINA) 2-0 THE STRONGEST(BOLIVIA)
FLUMINENSE(BRASIL) 1-1 SPORTING CRISTAL(PERU)
CERRO PORTEÑO(PARAGUAY)2-1 BARCELONA(ECUADOR)
BOLIVAR(BOLIVIA) 3-1 PALMEIRAS(BRASIL)
BARCELONA(ECUADOR) 2-1 BOLIVAR(BOLIVIA)
PALMEIRAS(BRASIL) 2-1 CERRO PORTEÑO(PARAGUAY)
CERRO PORTEÑO(PARAGUAY) 0-4 BOLIVAR(BOLIVIA)
BARCELONA(ECUADOR) 0-2 PALMEIRAS(BRASIL)
BOLIVAR(BOLIVIA) 1-0 BARCELONA(ECUADOR)
CERRO PORTEÑO(PARAGUAY) 0-3 PALMEIRAS(BRASIL)
BOLIVAR(BOLIVIA) 2-0 CERRO PORTEÑO(PARAGUAY)
PALMEIRAS(BRASIL) 4-2 BARCELONA(ECUADOR)
PALMEIRAS(BRASIL) 4-0 BOLIVAR(BOLIVIA)
BARCELONA(ECUADOR) 2-2 CERRO PORTEÑO(PARAGUAY)
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN(COLOMBIA) 1-1 INTERNACIONAL (BRASIL)
METROPOLITANOS(VENEZUELA)1-2 NACIONAL(URUGUAY)
INTERNACIONAL(BRASIL) 1-0 METROPOLITANOS(VENEZUELA)
NACIONAL(URUGUAY) 2-1 INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN (COLOMBIA)
INTERNACIONAL(BRASIL) 2-2 NACIONAL(URUGUAY)
INDEP. MEDELLIN(COLOMBIA) 4-2 METROPOLITANOS
(VENEZUELA)
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN(COLOMBIA) 2-1 NACIONAL (URUGUAY)
METROPOLITANOS(VENEZUELA) 1-2 INTERNACIONAL (BRASIL)
NACIONAL(URUGUAY) 1-1 INTERNACIONAL(BRASIL)
METROPOLITANOS(VENEZUELA) 0-1 INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN (COLOMBIA)
NACIONAL(URUGUAY)1-0 METROPOLITANOS(VENEZUELA)
INTERNACIONAL(BRASIL)3-1 INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN (COLOMBIA)
AUCAS(ECUADOR) 2-1 FLAMENGO(BRASIL)
ÑUBLENSE(CHILE) 0-2 RACING CLUB(ARGENTINA)
FLAMENGO(BRASIL) 2-0 ÑUBLENSE(CHILE)
RACING CLUB(ARGENTINA) 3-2 AUCAS(ECUADOR)
ÑUBLENSE(CHILE) 2-1 AUCAS(ECUADOR)
RACING CLUB(ARGENTINA) 1-1 FLAMENGO(BRASIL)
AUCAS(ECUADOR) 1-2 RACING CLUB(ARGENTINA)
ÑUBLENSE(CHILE) 1-1 FLAMENGO(BRASIL)
AUCAS(ECUADOR) 0-0 ÑUBLENSE(CHILE)
FLAMENGO(BRASIL) 2-1 RACING CLUB(ARGENTINA)
RACING CLUB(ARGENTINA) 4-0 ÑUBLENSE(CHILE)
FLAMENGO(BRASIL)4-0 AUCAS(ECUADOR)
MAGALLANES(CHILE) 1-1 INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN(COLOMBIA)
MILLONARIOS(COLOMBIA) 1-1 ATL.MG(BRASIL)
FORTALEZA(BRASIL) 0-1 CERRO PORTEÑO(PARAGUAY)
HURACAN(ARGENTINA) 0-0 SPORTING CRISTAL(PERU)
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN(COLOMBIA)2-0 MAGALLANES(CHILE)
ATL.MG(BRASIL) 3-1 MILLONARIOS(COLOMBIA)
CERRO PORTEÑO(PARAGUAY) 2-1 FORTALEZA(BRASIL)
SPORTING CRISTAL(PERU) 1-0 HURACAN (ARGENTINA)
NACIONAL(PARAGUAY)2-0 SPORTING CRISTAL(PERU)
CURICO(CHILE) 0-1 CERRO PORTEÑO(PARAGUAY)
EL NACIONAL(ECUADOR) 2-2 INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN (COLOMBIA)
BOSTON RIVER(URUGUAY) 0-0 HURACAN(ARGENTINA)
CARABOBO(VENEZUELA) 0-0 ATL. MG(BRASIL)
MAGALLANES(CHILE) 3-0 ALWAYS READY(BOLIVIA)
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA(ECUADOR)0-0 MILLONARIOS(COLOMBIA)
DEP.MALDONADO(URUGUAY)0-0 FORTALEZA(BRASIL)
CERRO PORTEÑO(PARAGUAY) 1-0 CURICO(CHILE)
SPORTING CRISTAL(PERU) 5-1 NACIONAL(PARAGUAY)
HURACAN(ARGENTINA) 1-0 BOSTON RIVER(URUGUAY)
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN(COLOMBIA) 2-1 EL NACIONAL
(ECUADOR)
ATL.MG(BRASIL) 3-1 CARABOBO(VENEZUELA)
ALWAYS READY (BOLIVIA) 1-3 MAGALLANES(CHILE)
MILLONARIOS(COLOMBIA)2-1 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA(ECUADOR)
FORTALEZA(BRASIL) 4-0 DEP.MALDONADO(URUGUAY)
SPORT HUANCAYO(PERU) 2-1 NACIONAL(PARAGUAY)
NACIONAL POTOSI(BOLIVIA) 1-0 EL NACIONAL (ECUADOR) BOSTON RIVER(URUGUAY) 3-1 ZAMORA(VENEZUELA)
NACIONAL(PARAGUAY)3-1 SPORT HUANCAYO(PERU)
EL NACIONAL(ECUADOR) 3-1 NACIONAL POTOSI(BOLIVIA)
ZAMORA(VENEZUELA) 0-1 BOSTON RIVER(URUGUAY)