COLO COLO(CHILE) 2-1 AMERICA MINEIRO(BRASIL)
BARCELONA(ECUADOR) 2-1 ESTUD.(LP)(ARG.)
CORINTHIANS(BRASIL) 1-0 UNIVERSITARIO(PERU)
PATRONATO(P)(ARG.) 0-2 BOTAFOGO(BRASIL)
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN(COLOM.) 0-1 SAN LORENZO(ARG.)
SPORTING CRISTAL(PERU) 0-1 EMELEC(ECUADOR)
ÑUBLENSE(CHILE) 0-0 AUDAX ITALIANO(CHILE)
LIBERTAD(PARAGUAY)2-1 TIGRE(ARG.)
AMERICA MINEIRO(BRASIL) COLO COLO(CHILE)
ESTUD.(LP)(ARG.) BARCELONA(ECUADOR)
UNIVERSITARIO(PERU) CORINTHIANS(BRASIl)
BOTAGOGO(BRASIL) PATRONATO(P)(ARG.)
SAN LORENZO(ARG.) INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN(COLO)
EMELEC(ECUADOR) SPORTING CRISTAL(PERU)
AUDAX ITALIANO(CHILE) ÑUBLENSE(CHILE)
TIGRE(ARG.) LIBERTAD(PARAGUAY)
ESTUD(MERIDA)(VENEZUELA) 0-1 SAN LORENZO(ARGENTINA)
FORTALEZA(BRASIL) 4-0 PALESTINO(CHILE)
PALESTINO(CHILE) 1-0 ESTUD.(MERIDA)(VENEZUELA)
SAN LORENZO(ARGENTINA) 0-2 FORTALEZA(BRASIL)
PALESTINO(CHILE) 0-0 SAN LORENZO(ARGENTINA)
FORTALEZA(BRASIL) 6-1 ESTUD.(MERIDA)(ARGENTINA)
FORTALEZA(BRASIL) 3-2 SAN LORENZO(ARGENTINA)
ESTUD.(MERIDA)(VENEZUELA) 1-5 PALESTINO(CHILE)
ESTUD.(MERIDA)(VENEZUELA) 1-0 FORTALEZA(BRASIL)
SAN LORENZO(ARGENTINA) 0-0 PALESTINO(CHILE)
SAN LORENZO(ARGENTINA)4-1 ESTUD.(MERIDA)(VENEZUELA)
PALESTINO(CHILE)1-2 FORTALEZA(BRASIL)
GOIAS(BRASIL)0-0 INDEP. SANTA FE(COLOMBIA)
GIMNASIA(LP)(ARGENTINA) 0-1 UNIVERSITARIO(PERU)
INDEP. SANTA FE(COLOMBIA) 2-1 GIMNASIA(LP)(ARGENTINA)
UNIVERSITARIO(PERU) 2-2 GOIAS(BRASIL)
GIMNASIA(LP)(ARGENTINA) 0-2 GOIAS(BRASIL)
UNIVERSITARIO(PERU)2-0 INDEP. SANTA FE(COLOMBIA)
GIMNASIA(LP)(ARGENTINA) 1-0 INDEP. SANTA FE(COLOMBIA)
GOIAS(BRASIL) 1-0 UNIVERSITARIO(PERU)
GOIAS(BRASIL) 0-0 GIMNASIA(LP)(ARGENTINA)
INDEP. SANTA FE(COLOMBIA) 2-0 UNIVERSITARIO(PERU)
INDEP. SANTA FE(COLOMBIA)1-2 GOIAS(BRASIL)
UNIVERSITARIO(PERU) 1-0 GIMNASIA(LP)(ARGENTINA)
MILLONARIOS(COLOMBIA)3-0 DEF. Y JUSTICIA(ARGENTINA)
AMERICA MINEIRO(BRASIL) 4-1 PEÑAROL(URUGUAY)
DEF. Y JUSTICIA(ARGENTINA) 2-1 AMERICA MINEIRO(BRASIL)
PEÑAROL(URUGUAY) 0-2 MILLONARIOS(COLOMBIA)
MILLONARIOS(COLOMBIA) 1-1 AMERICA MINEIRO(BRASIL)
DEF. Y JUSTICIA(ARGENTINA) 4-1 PEÑAROL(URUGUAY)
AMERICA MINEIRO(BRASIL) 2-3 DEF. Y JUSTICIA(ARGENTINA)
MILLONARIOS(COLOMBIA) 3-1 PEÑAROL(URUGUAY)
PEÑAROL(URUGUAY) 0-3 DEF. Y JUSTICIA(ARGENTINA)
AMERICA MINEIRO(BRASIL) 2-0 MILLONARIOS(COLOMBIA)
DEF. Y JUSTICIA(ARGENTINA) 3-1 MILLONARIOS(COLOMBIA)
PEÑAROL(URUGUAY) 1-2 AMERICA MINEIRO(BRASIL)
AUDAX ITALIANO(CHILE) 0-1 NEWELLS(ARGENTINA)
BLOOMING(BOLIVIA) 0-1 SANTOS(BRASIL)
NEWELLS(ARGENTINA) 3-0 BLOOMING(BOLIVIA)
SANTOS(BRASIL) 0-0 AUDAX ITALIANO(CHILE)
NEWELLS(ARGENTINA) 1-0 SANTOS(BRASIL)
AUDAX ITALIANO(CHILE) 2-0 BLOOMING(BOLIVIA)
AUDAX ITALIANO(CHILE)2-1 SANTOS(BRASIL)
BLOOMING(BOLIVIA) 2-3 NEWELLS(ARGENTINA)
SANTOS (BRASIL) 1-2 NEWELLS(ARGENTINA)
BLOOMING(BOLIVIA) 1-2 AUDAX ITALIANO(CHILE)
NEWELLS(ARGENTINA) 1-1 AUDAX ITALIANO(CHILE)
SANTOS(BRASIL) 0-0 BLOOMING(BOLIVIA)
TIGRE(ARGENTINA) 0-2 SAO PAULO(BRASIL)
ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO(VENEZUELA) 0-2 DEP. TOLIMA(COLOMBIA)
SAO PAULO(BRASIL) 2-0 ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO(VENEZUELA)
DEP.TOLIMA(COLOMBIA) 1-2 TIGRE(ARGENTINA)
DEP.TOLIMA(COLOMBIA) 0-0 SAO PAULO(BRASIL)
A. PUERTO CABELLO(VENEZUELA) 0-3 TIGRE(ARGENTINA)
ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO(VENEZUELA)0-2 SAO PAULO(BRASIL)
TIGRE(ARGENTINA) 0-0 DEP.TOLIMA(COLOMBIA)
TIGRE(ARGENTINA)2-1 ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO(VENEZUELA)
SAO PAULO(BRASIL)5-0 DEP. TOLIMA(COLOMBIA)
DEP.TOLIMA(COLOMBIA) 3-1 ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO (VENEZUELA)
SAO PAULO(BRASIL) 2-0 TIGRE(ARGENTINA)
ORIENTE PETROLERO(BOLIVIA) 0-1 ESTUD(LP)(ARGENTINA)
TACUARY(PARAGUAY) 1-4 BRAGANTINO(BRASIL)
BRAGANTINO(BRASIL) 5-0 ORIENTE PETROLERO(BOLIVIA)
ESTUD.(LP)(ARGENTINA) 4-0 TACUARY(PARAGUAY)
TACUARY(PARAGUAY) 3-1 ORIENTE PETROLERO(BOLIVIA)
BRAGANTINO(BRASIL)0-0 ESTUD.(LP)(ARGENTINA)
TACUARY(PARAGUAY)0-4 ESTUD.(LP)(ARGENTINA)
ORIENTE PETROLERO(BOLIVIA) 0-4 BRAGANTINO(BRASIL)
ESTUD.(LP)(ARGENTINA) 1-1 BRAGANTINO(BRASIL)
ORIENTE PETROLERO(BOLIVIA) 1-3 TACUARY(PARAGUAY)
ESTUD.(LP)(ARGENTINA)4-0 ORIENTE PETROLERO(BOLIVIA)
BRAGANTINO(BRASIL) 7-1 TACUARY(PARAGUAY)
DANUBIO(URUGUAY) 2-0 EMELEC(ECUADOR)
HURACAN(ARGENTINA) 4-1 GUARANI(PARAGUAY)
GUARANI(PARAGUAY) 2-1 DANUBIO(URUGUAY)
EMELEC(ECUADOR) 1-0 HURACAN(ARGENTINA)
HURACAN(ARGENTINA) 1-1 DANUBIO(URUGUAY)
GUARANI(PARAGUAY) 1-1 EMELEC(ECUADOR)
DANUBIO(URUGUAY) 0-2 GUARANI(PARAGUAY)
HURACAN(ARGENTINA) 2-2 EMELEC(ECUADOR)
EMELEC(ECUADOR) 1-1 GUARANI(PARAGUAY)
DANUBIO(URUGUAY) 1-0 HURACAN(ARGENTINA)
EMELEC(ECUADOR) 2-1 DANUBIO(URUGUAY)
GUARANI(PARAGUAY) 2-0 HURACAN(ARGENTINA)
CESAR VALLEJO(PERU) 1-2 LDU(ECUADOR)
MAGALLANES(CHILE) 2-2 BOTAFOGO(BRASIL)
LDU(ECUADOR) 4-0 MAGALLANES(CHILE)
BOTAFOGO(BRASIL) 4-0 CESAR VALLEJO(PERU)
MAGALLANES(CHILE) 2-2 CESAR VALLEJO(PERU)
BOTAFOGO(BRASIL)0-0 LDU(ECUADOR)
MAGALLANES(CHILE) 1-1 LDU(ECUADOR)
CESAR VALLEJO(PERU) 2-3 BOTAFOGO(BRASIL)
LDU(ECUADOR) 0-0 BOTAFOGO(BRASIL)
CESAR VALLEJO(PERU) 3-2 MAGALLANES(CHILE)
LDU(ECUADOR) 3-0 CESAR VALLEJO(PERU)
BOTAFOGO(BRASIL) 1-1 MAGALLANES(CHILE)
AUDAX ITALIANO(CHILE)3-2 U. CATOLICA(CHILE)
TACUARY(PARAGUAY) 2(4)-2(3) GRAL CABALLERO(PARAGUAY)
CARACAS(VENEZUELA) 0-1 ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLO (VENEZUELA)
RIVER PLATE(URUGUAY) 0-4 PEÑAROL(URUGUAY)
LDU(ECUADOR)4-0 DELFIN(ECUADOR)
DEF. SPORTING(URUGUAY) 0(3)-0(4) DANUBIO(URUGUAY)
GUARANI(PARAGUAY) 3-1 SP. AMELIANO(PARAGUAY)
GUABIRA(BOLIVIA) 0-1 ORIENTE PETROLERO(BOLIVIA)
ESTUD.(MERIDA)(VENEZUELA) 1(3)-1(1) DEP.TACHIRA (VENEZUELA).
AGUILAS DORADAS RIONEGRO(COLOMBIA) 1-2 INDEP. SANTA FE (COLOMBIA)
CESAR VALLEJO(PERU) 3-1 DEP.BINACIONAL(PERU)
COBRESAL(CHILE) 0-1 PALESTINO(CHILE)
BLOOMING(BOLIVIA) 6-0 ATL. PALMAFLOR(BOLIVIA)
DEP.TOLIMA(COLOMBIA) 1-0 JUNIOR(COLOMBIA)
EMELEC(ECUADOR) 2-1 DEP.CUENCA(ECUADOR)
UNIVERSITARIO(PERU) 2-0 CIENCIANO(PERU)