EXCURSIONISTAS DEP.MERLO.ARB.(
ARGENTINO(MERLO) LINIERS.ARB.(
SAN MARTIN CAÑUELAS.ARB.(
COLEGIALES F.C. MIDLAND.ARB.(
SP.ITALIANO COMUNICACIONES.ARB.(
VILLA SAN CARLOS DEP.ARMENIO.ARB.(
SP.DOCK SUD FENIX.ARB.(
U.A.I.URQUIZA LOS ANDES.ARB.(
ACASSUSO DEP.LAFERRERE.ARB.(
FLANDRIA ARGENTINO(Q).ARB.(
SACACHISPAS VILLA DALMINE.ARB.(
DEP.MERLO 0-0 ACASSUSO.ARB.(JUAN CRUZ ROBLEDO)
CAÑUELAS 0-2 U.A.I.URQUIZA.ARB.(ARIEL CRUZ)
DEP.ARMENIO 2-1 SP.ITALIANO.ARB.(GONZALO PEREIRA)
COMUNICACIONES 1-1 ARGENTINO(MERLO)ARB.(G. BERMUDEZ)
VILLA DALMINE 1-0 LINIERS.ARB.(KEVIN ALEGRE)
LOS ANDES 1-0 COLEGIALES.ARB.(MAURO BIASUTTO)
ARGENTINO(Q) 3-0 VILLA SAN CARLOS.ARB.(NICOLAS KRESTA)
FENIX 1-2 FLANDRIA.ARB.(MARIANO NEGRETE)
SACACHISPAS 0-3 EXCURSIONISTAS.ARB.(MARCOS RECALDE)
F.C. MIDLAND 1-0 SP.DOCK SUD.ARB.(NICOLAS MASTROIENI)
DEP.LAFERRERE SAN MARTIN.ARB.(GASTON IGLESIAS)
ACASSUSO SACACHISPAS.ARB.(NICOLAS KRESTA)(24/04)
ARGENTINO(MERLO) 1-4 DEP.ARMENIO.ARB.(MAURO BIASUTTO)
LINIERS 1-0 COMUNICACIONES.ARB.(ARIEL CRUZ)
EXCURSIONISTAS 2-2 VILLA DALMINE.ARB.(JONATHAN DE OTO)
FLANDRIA 2-1 F.C.MIDLAND.ARB.(AMERICO MONSALVO)
U.A.I.URQUIZA 1-1 DEP.LAFERRERE.ARB.(GABRIEL GUTIERREZ)
SAN MARTIN 1-2 DEP.MERLO.ARB.(WENCESLAO MENESES)
SP.ITALIANO 1-1 ARGENTINO(Q)ARB.(IGNACIO LUPANI)
COLEGIALES 4-0 CAÑUELAS.ARB.(JULIAN JEREZ)
VILLA SAN CARLOS 0-1 FENIX.ARB.(SEBASTIAN BRESBA)
SP.DOCK SUD 3-1 LOS ANDES.ARB.(MARCOS RECALDE)
SACACHISPAS 2-0 SAN MARTIN.ARB.(JULIAN JEREZ)
EXCURSIONISTAS 2-1 ACASSUSO.ARB.(WENCESLAO MENESES)
ARGENTINO(Q) 1-0 ARGENTINO(MERLO)ARB.(JONATHAN DE OTO)
DEP.MERLO 1-1 U.A.I.URQUIZA.ARB.(MARIANO NEGRETE)
LOS ANDES 3-1 FLANDRIA.ARB.(GONZALO PEREIRA)
VILLA DALMINE 1-1 COMUNICACIONES.ARB.(GABRIEL GUTIERREZ)
DEP.LAFERRERE 2-2 COLEGIALES.ARB.(SEBASTIAN DELBARBA)
CAÑUELAS 2-1 SP.DOCK SUD.ARB.(KEVIN ALEGRE)
DEP.ARMENIO 0-0 LINIERS.ARB.(GASTON IGLESIAS)
FENIX 1-1 SP.ITALIANO.ARB.(NICOLAS MASTROIENI)
F.C.MIDLAND 1-0 VILLA SAN CARLOS.ARB.(GUIDO MASCHERONI)
ACASSUSO 1-0 VILLA DALMINE.ARB.(MAURO BIASUTTO)
VILLA SAN CARLOS 2-0 LOS ANDES.ARB.( JULIAN JEREZ)
U.A.I. URQUIZA 1-0 SACACHISPAS.ARB.(NICOLAS MASTROIENI)
SP.ITALIANO 2-2 F.C. MIDLAND.ARB.(NICOLAS KRESTA)
COLEGIALES 2-0 DEP.MERLO.ARB.(GABRIEL GUTIERREZ)
COMUNICACIONES 0-0 DEP.ARMENIO.ARB.(J. CRUZ ROBLEDO)
ARGENTINO(MERLO) 0-0 FENIX.ARB.(ARIEL CRUZ)
SAN MARTIN 1-1 EXCURSIONISTAS.ARB.(GONZALO PEREIRA)
FLANDRIA 1-2 CAÑUELAS.ARB.(GASTON IGLESIAS)
SP.DOCK SUD 1-0 DEP.LAFERRERE.ARB.(MARIANO NEGRETE)
LINIERS 0-1 ARGENTINO(Q)ARB.(AMERICO MONSALVO)
LOS ANDES 0-0 SP.ITALIANO.ARB.(GABRIEL GUTIERREZ)
CAÑUELAS 2-1 VILLA SAN CARLOS.ARB.(JUAN CRUZ ROBLEDO)
SACACHISPAS 1-4 COLEGIALES.ARB.(JONATHAN DE OTO)
DEP.MERLO 3-0 SP.DOCK SUD.ARB.(WENCESLAO MENESES)
EXCURSIONISTAS 1-1 U.A.I.URQUIZA.ARB.(NICOLAS KRESTA)
ACASSUSO 1-0 SAN MARTIN.ARB.(SEBASTIAN BRESBA)
VILLA DALMINE 1-1 DEP.ARMENIO.ARB.(KEVIN ALEGRE)
FENIX 2-1 LINIERS.ARB.(MAURO BIASUTTO)
F.C.MIDLAND 0-1 ARGENTINO(MERLO)ARB.(IGNACIO LUPANI)
DEP.LAFERRE 1-1 FLANDRIA.ARB.(MARCOS RECALDE)
ARGENTINO(Q) COMUNICACIONES.ARB.(
SAN MARTIN 1-0 VILLA DALMINE.ARB.(WENCESLAO MENESES)
U.A.I.URQUIZA 4-1 ACASSUSO.ARB.(GONZALO PEREIRA)
ARGENTINO(MERLO) 0-1 LOS ANDES.ARB.(JONATHAN DE OTO)
DEP.ARMENIO 2-1 ARGENTINO(Q)ARB.(GUIDO MASCHERONI)
S.ITALIANO 2-2 CAÑUELAS.ARB.(MARIANO NEGRETE)
FLANDRIA 0-2 DEP.MERLO.ARB.(JUAN CRUZ ROBLEDO)
VILLA SAN CARLOS 2-2 DEP.LAFERRERE.ARB.(ARIEL CRUZ)
LINIERS 2-0 F.C.MIDLAND.ARB.(KEVIN ALEGRE)
COLEGIALES 2-1 EXCURSIONISTAS.ARB.(JULIAN PEREZ)
SP.DOCK SUD 0-0 SACACHISPAS.ARB.(GASTON IGLESIAS)
COMUNICACIONES 1-1 FENIX.ARB.(MARCOS RECALDE)
EXCURSIONISTAS 2-1 SP.DOCK SUD.ARB.(IGNACIO LUPANI)
ACASSUSO 2-0 COLEGIALES.ARB.(MARCOS RECALDE)
CAÑUELAS 1-0 ARGENTINO(MERLO)ARB.(SEBASTIAN BRESBA)
VILLA DALMINE 0-2 ARGENTINO(Q)ARB.(NICOLAS KRESTA)
F.C.MIDLAND 0-0 COMUNICACIONES.ARB.(JULIAN JEREZ)
SACACHISPAS 1-0 FLANDRIA.ARB.(ARIEL CRUZ)
DEP.MERLO 1-1 VILLA SAN CARLOS.ARB.(GASTON IGLESIAS)
LOS ANDES 1-0 LINIERS.ARB.(JUAN CRUZ ROBLEDO)
SAN MARTIN 1-0 U.A.I. URQUIZA.ARB.(GABRIEL GUTIERREZ)
FENIX 1-1 DEP.ARMENIO.ARB.( MARIANO NEGRETE)
DEP.LAFERRERE 1-0 SP. ITALIANO.ARB.( GONZALO PEREIRA)
ARGENTINO(MERLO)2-2 DEP.LAFERRERE.ARB.(W. MENESES)
ARGENTINO(Q) 1-1 FENIX.ARB.(JONATHAN DE OTO)
LINIERS 1-2 CAÑUELAS.ARB.(AMERICA MONSALVO)
COLEGIALES 1-1 SAN MARTIN.ARB.(MAURO BIASUTTO)
DEP.ARMENIO 0-1 F.C.MIDLAND.ARB.(MARCOS RECALDE)
SP.ITALIANO 1-0 DEP.MERLO..(NICOLAS KRESTA)
VILLA SAN CARLOS 3-0 SACACHISPAS.ARB.(MARIANO NEGRETE)
FLANDRIA 1-0 EXCURSIONISTAS.ARB.(GABRIEL GUTIERREZ)
COMUNICACIONES 0-1 LOS ANDES.ARB.(GONZALO PEREIRA)
U.A.I.URQUIZA 0-0 VILLA DALMINE.ARB.(ARIEL CRUZ)
SP.DOCK SUD 1-0 ACASSUSO.ARB.(KEVIN ALEGRE)
ACASSUSO 0-2 FLANDRIA.ARB.(JONATHAN DE OTO)
CAÑUELAS 2-1 COMUNICACIONES.ARB.(KEVIN ALEGRE)
EXCURSIONISTAS 1-0 VILLA SAN CARLOS.ARB.(J.C. ROBLEDO)
DEP.LAFERRERE 0-2 LINIERS.ARB.(GASTON IGLESIAS)
DEP.MERLO 2-1 ARGENTINO(MERLO)ARB.(MARIANO NEGRETE)
U.A.I.URQUIZA 0-3 COLEGIALES.ARB.(GUIDO MASCHERONI)
VILLA DALMINE 0-3 FENIX.ARB.(NICOLAS MASTROIENI)
F.C.MIDLAND 0-3 ARGENTINO(Q)ARB.(MAURO BIASUTTO)
SAN MARTIN 1-0 SP.DOCK SUD.ARB.(JULIAN JEREZ)
LOS ANDES 2-2 DEP.ARMENIO.ARB.(WENCESLAO MENESES)
SACACHISPAS 2-2 SP.ITALIANO.ARB.(GABRIEL GUTIERREZ)
VILLA SAN CARLOS 0-0 ACASSUSO.ARB.(NICOLAS KRESTA)
ARGENTINOS(Q) 2-1 LOS ANDES.ARB.(MARIANO NEGRETE)
DEP.ARMENIO 2-0 CAÑUELAS.ARB.(JONATHAN DE OTO)
SP.DOCK SUD 1 -0 U.A.I.URQUIZA.ARB.(G. BERMUDEZ)
FENIX 1-1 F.C.MIDLAND.ARB.(GUIDO MACHERONI)
FLANDRIA 1-0 SAN MARTIN.ARB.(MARCOS RECALDE)
SP.ITALIANO 0-3 EXCURSIONISTAS.ARB.(W. MENESES)
COLEGIALES 0-0 VILLA DALMINE.ARB.(SEBASTIAN BRESBA)
ARGENTINO(MERLO) 3-0 SACACHISPAS.ARB.(G. PEREIRA)
COMUNICACIONES 4-1 DEP.LAFERRERE.ARB.(JULIAN JEREZ)
LINIERS 0-0 DEP.MERLO.ARB.(GABRIEL GUTIERREZ)
ACASSUSO 0-0 SP.ITALIANO.ARB.(JULIAN JEREZ)
CAÑUELAS 0-0 ARGENTINO(Q)ARB.(IGNACIO LUPANI)
LOS ANDES 1-0 FENIX.ARB.(MARCOS RECALDE)
SACACHISPAS 1-0 LINIERS.ARB.(KEVIN ALEGRE)
U.A.I.URQUIZA 0-0 FLANDRIA.ARB.(GASTON IGLESIAS)
SAN MARTIN 1-0 VILLA SAN CARLOS.ARB.(G. GUTIERREZ)
DEP.MERLO 0-0 COMUNICACIONES.ARB.(W. MENESES)
EXCURSIONISTAS 0-0 ARGENTINO(MERLO)ARB.(N. KRESTA)
COLEGIALES 1-2 SP.DOCK SUD.ARB.(J. C. ROBLEDO)
VILLA DALMINE 1-2 F.C.MIDLAND.ARB.(G. PEREIRA)
DEP.LAFERRERE 2-1 DEP.ARMENIO.ARB.(M. BIASUTTO)
ARGENTINO(Q) 1-1 DEP.LAFERRERE.ARB.( AMERICO MONSALVO)
ARGENTINO(MERLO) 1-2 ACASSUSO.ARB.(MARIANO NEGRETE)
FLANDRIA 0-0 COLEGIALES.ARB.(JULIAN JEREZ)
DEP.ARMENIO 2-0 DEP.MERLO.ARB.(GASTON IGLESIAS)
F.C.MIDLAND 0-1 LOS ANDES.ARB.(J. CRUZ ROBLEDO)
VILLA SAN CARLOS 3-1 U.A.I. URQUIZA.ARB.(G.PEREIRA)
SP DOCK SUD 2-0 VILLA DALMINE.ARB.(GABRIEL GUTIERREZ)
SP. ITALIANO 1-1 SAN MARTIN.ARB.(NICOLAS KRESTA)
FENIX 0-0 CAÑUELAS.ARB.( WENCESLAO MENESES)
COMUNICACIONES 4-0 SACACHISPAS.ARB.( MARCOS RECALDE)
LINIERS 0-1 EXCURSIONISTAS.ARB.(JONATHAN OTO)
ACASSUSO 0-0 LINIERS.ARB.(MAURO BIASUTTO)
SAN MARTIN 0-0 ARGENTINO(MERLO)ARB.(GUIDO MASCHERONI)
DEP. MERLO 0-1 ARGENTINO(Q)ARB.(NICOLAS KRESTA)
CAÑUELAS 1-3 F.C.MIDLAND.ARB.(GABRIEL GUTIERREZ)(04/04)
COLEGIALES 2-1 VILLA SAN CARLOS.ARB.(KEVIN ALEGRE)
EXCURSIONISTAS 1-2 COMUNICACIONES.ARB.(GONZALO PEREIRA)
SACACHISPAS 1-0 DEP. ARMENIO.ARB.(J. CRUZ ROBLEDO)
SP.DOCK SUD 2-2 FLANDRIA.ARB.(WENCESLAO MENESES)
VILLA DALMINE 1-1 LOS ANDES.ARB.(JULIAN JEREZ)
DEP.LAFERRERE 1-1 FENIX.ARB.(JONATHAN DE OTO)
U.A.I. URQUIZA 0-1 SP. ITALIANO.ARB.(MARCOS RECALDE)