CENTRAL CORDOBA GRAL LAMADRID.ARB.(
VICTORIANO ARENAS J.J.URQUIZA.ARB.(
L.N.ALEM YUPANQUI.ARB.(
PUERTO NUEVO ITUZAINGO.ARB.(
DEP.ESPAÑOL REAL PILAR.ARB.(
CLUB MERCEDES MUÑIZ.ARB.(
ATLAS ARGENTINO.ARB.(
CENTRAL BALLESTER BERAZATEGUI.ARB.(
ATL.LUGANO EL PORVENIR.ARB.(
CENTRO ESPAÑOL DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(
CLAYPOLE SP.BARRACAS.ARB.(
JUV. UNIDA LUJAN.ARB.(
CAMBACERES 1-1 ATLAS.ARB.(JONATHAN BARRIOS)
YUPANQUI 3-0 CENTRAL BALLESTER.ARB.(IGNACIO CUICCHI)
LUJAN 2-1 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.(ADRIAN NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ)
EL PORVENIR 2-1 PUERTO NUEVO.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
GRAL LAMADRID 1-0 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(MARTIN DESPOSITO)
REAL PILAR 2-1 CENTRO ESPAÑOL.ARB.(RAMIRO MAGLIO)
ITUZAINGO 1-1 CENTRAL CORDOBA.ARB.(M. LOPEZ MONTI)
SP.BARRACAS 2-0 JUV.UNIDA.ARB.(VALENTIN BOCACCIA)
DEP.PARAGUAYO 0-0 V. ARENAS.ARB.( JESUS GIRETT)
J.J.URQUIZA L.N.ALEM.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
ARGENTINO 0-0 DEP.ESPAÑOL.ARB.(GONZALO CREIMERMANN)
BERAZATEGUI CLAYPOLE.ARB.( JULIAN BELIGOY)
CLUB MERCEDES 0-4 ITUZAINGO.ARB.(NICOLAS MASTROIENI)
ATL.LUGANO 1-1 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
DEP.ESPAÑOL 0-0 CAMBACERES.ARB.(GABRIEL FLORES)
JUV.UNIDA 0-1 BERAZATEGUI. ARB.(IGNACIO CUICCHI)
CENTRAL CORDOBA 1-0 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(G. MASCHERONI)
PUERTO NUEVO 1-2 LUJAN.ARB.(RODRIGO PAFUNDI)
MUÑIZ 2-3 GRAL LAMADRID.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALBA)
V. ARENAS 0-0 YUPANQUI.ARB.(VALENTIN BOCACCIA)
CENTRAL BALLESTER 2-4 J.J.URQUIZA.ARB.(NESTOR BARRIOS)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 2-0 ARGENTINO.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
ATLAS 0-1 DEP.ESPAÑOL.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALBA)
BERAZATEGUI 2-2 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.(MARTIN DESPOSITO)
LUJAN 1-1 CENTRAL CORDOBA.ARB.(JESUS GIRETT)
J.J.URQUIZA 0-1 CLAYPOLE.ARB.(GUIDO MASCHERONI)
EL PORVENIR 4-0 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(ADRIAN NUÑEZ)
YUPANQUI 1-0 JUV. UNIDA.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
SP.BARRACAS 1-2 PUERTO NUEVO.ARB.(JONATHAN BARRIOS)
DEP.PARAGUAYO 2-0 C. BALLESTER.ARB.(GONZALO CREIMERMANN)
CAMBACERES 2-1 CENTRO ESPAÑOL.ARB.(RODRIGO PAFUNDI)
ITUZAINGO 0-1 MUÑIZ.ARB.(IGNACIO CUICCHI)
ARGENTINO 1-1 V. ARENAS.ARB.(GABRIEL FLORES)
REAL PILAR 1-1 L.N.ALEM.ARB.(VALENTIN BOCACCIA)
GRAL LAMADRID 1-2 ITUZAINGO.ARB.(ALEJANDRO PORTICELLA)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 4-2 ATLAS.ARB.(JESUS GIRETT)
C. CORDOBA 3-0 SP. BARRACAS.ARB.(JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ)
PUERTO NUEVO 1-2 BERAZATEGUI.ARB.(NESTOR BARRIOS)
ATL.LUGANO 1-0 YUPANQUI.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
JUV.UNIDA 1-2 J.J.URQUIZA.ARB.(M.LOPEZ MONTI)
V. ARENAS 1-0 CAMBACERES. ARB.(MARTIN DESPOSITO)
CLAYPOLE 2-1 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(GABRIEL FLORES)
MUÑIZ 1-2 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(JONATHAN BARRIOS)
CLUB MERCEDES 2-1 LUJAN.ARB.(VALENTIN BOCACCIA)
L.N.ALEM 0-5 ARGENTINO.ARB.(ADRIAN NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ)
C. BALLESTER 1-1 REAL PILAR.ARB.(IGNACIO CUICCHI)
YUPANQUI 1-1 PUERTO NUEVO.ARB.(GONZALO CREIMERMANN)
EL PORVENIR 0-2 GRAL LAMADRID.ARB.(M. LOPEZ MONTI)
ARGENTINO 0-2 C. BALLESTER.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
REAL PILAR 2-0 CLAYPOLE.ARB.(JONATHAN BARRIOS)
J.J.URQUIZA 2-1 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALBA)
LUJAN 2-0 MUÑIZ.ARB.(RAMIRO MAGLIO)
CAMBACERES 0-0 L.N.ALEM.ARB.(ALEJANDRO PORTICELLA)
SP.BARRACAS 1-1 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
DEP.PARAGUAYO 0-1 JUV. UNIDA.ARB.(JESUS GIRETT)
BERAZATEGUI 1-1 C. CORDOBA.ARB.(DAMIAN RUBINO)
DEP.ESPAÑOL 2-2 CENTRO ESPAÑOL.ARB.(ADRIAN NUÑEZ)
ATLAS 1-1 VICTORIANO ARENAS.ARB.(GUIDO MASCHERONI)
L.N.ALEM 2-1 ATLAS.ARB.(NESTOR BARRIOS)
C. CORDOBA 0-3 YUPANQUI.ARB.(ALEJANDRO PORTICELLA)
CLAYPOLE 2-2 ARGENTINO.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALBA)
ATL.LUGANO 0-1 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ)
ITUZAINGO 1-4 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(VALENTIN BOCACCIA)
GRAL LAMADRID 1-0 LUJAN.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
PUERTO NUEVO 0-1 J.J. URQUIZA.ARB.(IGNACIO CUCCHI)
JUV. UNIDA 0-3 REAL PILAR.ARB.(DAMIAN RUBINO)
V. ARENAS 0-0 DEP.ESPAÑOL.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
C. BALLESTER 0-1 CAMBACERES.ARB.(M. LOPEZ)
MUÑIZ 2-1 SP.BARRACAS.ARB.(MARTIN DESPOSITO)
CLUB MERCEDES 2-3 BERAZATEGUI.ARB.(GUIDO MASCHERONI)
LUJAN 0-0 ITUZAINGO.ARB.(IGNACIO CUICCHI)
BERAZATEGUI 1-0 MUÑIZ.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
ARGENTINO 1-1 JUV.UNIDA.ARB.(GABRIEL FLORES)
REAL PILAR 3-0 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.(M. L. MONTI)
ATLAS 0-2 C. BALLESTER.ARB.(RAMIRO MAGLIO)
J.J.URQUIZA 1-1 C. CORDOBA.ARB.(JONATHAN BARRIOS)
DEP.PARAGUAYO 1-1 PUERTO NUEVO.ARB.(M. DESPOSITO)
YUPANQUI 2-0 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
CAMBACERES 0-0 CLAYPOLE.ARB.(ADRIAN N. RODRIGUEZ)
SP.BARRACAS 0-3 GRAL LAMADRID.ARB.(JESUS GIRETT)
DEP.ESPAÑOL 2-1 L.N.ALEM.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALBA)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 1-2 V. ARENAS.ARB.( GONZALO CREIMERMANN)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 4-2 ATLAS.ARB.( JESUS GIRETT)
PUERTO NUEVO 1-2 BERAZATEGUI.ARB.(NESTOR BARRIOS)
GRAL LAMADRID 1-2 ITUZAINGO.ARB.(ALEJANDRO PORTICELLA)
C. CORDOBA 3-0 SP.BARRACAS.ARB.(JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ)
CLAYPOLE 2-1 DEP. PARAGUAYO.ARB.(GABRIEL FLORES)
ATL.LUGANO 1-0 YUPANQUI.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
MUÑIZ 1-2 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(JONATHAN BARRIOS)
JUV.UNIDA 1-2 J.J.URQUIZA.ARB.(M. LOPEZ MONTI)
L.N.ALEM 0-5 ARGENTINO.ARB.(ADRIAN NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ)
C. BALLESTER 1-1 REAL PILAR.ARB.(IGNACIO CUICCHI)
V. ARENAS 1-0 CAMBACERES.ARB.(MARTIN DESPOSITO)
CLUB MERCEDES 2-1 LUJAN.ARB.(VALENTIN BOCACCIA)
YUPANQUI 1-1 PUERTO NUEVO.ARB.( GONZALO CREIMERMANN)
EL PORVENIR 0-2 GRAL LAMADRID.ARB.(M. LOPEZ MONTI)
ARGENTINO 0-2 C. BALLESTER.ARB.( NICOLAS JARA)
REAL PILAR 2-0 CLAYPOLE.ARB.(JONATHANO BARRIOS)
J.J.URQUIZA 2-1 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALBA)
LUJAN 2-0 MUÑIZ.ARB.(RAMIRO MAGLIO)
CAMBACERES 0-0 L.N.ALEM.ARB.(ALEJANDRO PORTICELLA)
SP.BARRACAS 1-1 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
DEP.PARAGUAYO 0-1 JUV. UNIDA.ARB.(JESUS GIRETT)
BERAZATEGUI 1-1 C. CORDOBA.ARB.(DAMIAN RUBINO)
DEP. ESPAÑOL 2-2 CENTRO ESPAÑOL.ARB.(ADRIAN NUÑEZ)
ATLAS 1-1 V. ARENAS.ARB.( GUIDO MASCHERONI)
L.N.ALEM 2-1 ATLAS.ARB.(NESTOR BARRIOS)
GRAL LAMADRID 1-0 LUJAN.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
PUERTO NUEVO 0-1 J.J.URQUIZA.ARB.(IGNACIO CUCCHI)
JUV. UNIDA 0-3 REAL PILAR.ARB.( DAMIAN RUBINO)
V. ARENAS 0-0 DEP.ESPAÑOL.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
C. BALLESTER 0-1 CAMBACERES.ARB.(MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ)
ATL.LUGANO 0-1 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ)
CLAYPOLE 2-2 ARGENTINO.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALBA)
CLUB MERCEDES 2-3 BERAZATEGUI.ARB.(GUIDO MASCHERONI)
ITUZAINGO 1-4 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(VALENTIN BOCACCIA)
C. CORDOBA 0-3 YUPANQUI.ARB.( ALEJANDRO PORTICELLA)
MUÑIZ 2-1 SP.BARRACAS.ARB.(MARTIN DESPOSITO)
LUJAN 0-0 ITUZAINGO.ARB.(IGNACIO CUICCHI)
YUPANQUI 2-0 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.( NICOLAS JARA)
BERAZATEGUI 1-0 MUÑIZ.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
REAL PILAR 3-0 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.( MAXI. LOPEZ MONTI)
J.J. URQUIZA 1-1 C. CORDOBA ARB.(JONATHAN BARRIOS)
DEP.PARAGUAYO 1-1 PUERTO NUEVO.ARB.(MARTIN DESPOSITO)
ATLAS 0-2 CENTRAL BALLESTER.ARB.(RAMIRO MAGLIO)
DEP.ESPAÑOL 2-1 L.N.ALEM.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALBA)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 1-2 V. ARENAS.ARB.(GONZALO CREIMERMANN)
SP.BARRACAS 0-3 GRAL LAMADRID.ARB.(JESUS GIRETT)
CAMBACERES 0-0 CLAYPOLE.ARB.(ADRIAN NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ)
ARGENTINO 1-1 JUV. UNIDA.ARB.(GABRIEL FLORES)
C. CORDOBA 1-0 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(NESTOR BARRIOS)
MUÑIZ 2-1 YUPANQUI.ARB.(JESUS GIRETT)
EL PORVENIR 0-2 LUJAN.ARB.(ALE. PORTICELLA)
CLAYPOLE ATLAS.ARB.(GONZALO CREIMERMANN)23/3
GRAL LAMADRID 2-3 BERAZATEGUI.ARB.(RAMIRO MAGLIO)
ATL.LUGANO 0-2 ARGENTINO.ARB.(VALENTIN BOCACCIA)
L.N.ALEM 1-0 C. ESPAÑOL.ARB.(NICOLAS MASTROIENI)
JUV.UNIDA 1-2 CAMBACERES.ARB.(MARTIN DESPOSITO)
PUERTO NUEVO 2-2 REAL PILAR.ARB.(JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ)
C. BALLESTER 0-0 DEP.ESPAÑOL.ARB.(DAMIAN RUBINO)
CLUB MERCEDES 1-1 J.J.URQUIZA.ARB.(A. N. RODRIGUEZ)
ITUZANGO 2-2 SP.BARRACAS.ARB.(JONATHAN BARRIOS)
ATLAS 3-0 JUV. UNIDA.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
BERAZATEGUI 2-1 ITUZAINGO.ARB.(M. LOPEZ MONTI)
DEP.ESPAÑOL 3-1 CLAYPOLE.ARB.(JESUS GIRATT)
CAMBACERES 1-1 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.(DAMIAN RUBINO)
SP.BARRACAS 0-0 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(JULIAN JEREZ)
YUPANQUI 0-0 GRAL LAMADRID.ARB.( G. CREIMERMANN)
J. J. URQUIZA 5-0 MUÑIZ.ARB.( NICOLAS MASTROIENI)
V. ARENAS 1-2 L.N.ALEM.ARB.(RAMIRO MAGLIO)
ARGENTINO 1-1 PUERTO NUEVO.ARB.(ADRIAN N. RODRIGUEZ)
DEP.PARAGUAYO 0-1 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(G. C. FERNANDEZ)
REAL PILAR 1-1 C. CORDOBA.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALBA)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 0-1 C. BALLESTER.ARB(A. PORTICELLA)
C. CORDOBA 0-2 ARGENTINO.ARB.(NICOLAS MASTROIENI)
LUJAN 2-1 SP.BARRACAS.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
CLUB MERCEDES 2-2 REAL PILAR.ARB.(JONATHAN BARRIOS)
ITUZAINGO 0-0 YUPANQUI.ARB.(MARIANO SECO)
ATL.LUGANO 1-2 ATLAS.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
EL PORVENIR 1-2 BERAZATEGUI.ARB.(IGNACIO CUICCH)
GRAL LAMADRID 2-1 J.J.URQUIZA.ARB.(GUIDO MASCHERONI)
JUV. UNIDA 0-0 DEP.ESPAÑOL.ARB.(G. CREIMERMANN)
PUERTO NUEVO 4-0 CAMBACERES.ARB.(A. PORTICELLA)
C. BALLESTER 2-1 V. ARENAS.ARB.(M.LOPEZ MONTI)
MUÑIZ 1-2 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALVA)
CLAYPOLE 1-0 CENTRO ESPAÑOL.ARB.(NESTOR BARRIOS)
DEP.ESPAÑOL 2-1 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.(JONATHAN BARRIOS)
ATLAS 3-0 PUERTO NUEVO.ARB.(IGNACIO CUICCHI)
CAMBACERES 0-0 C. CORDOBA.ARB.(RAMIRO MAGLIO)
YUPANQUI 1-2 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(NESTOR BARRIOS)
J.J.URQUIZA 0-1 ITUZAINGO.ARB.(JESUS GIRETT)
ARGENTINO 2-0 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
REAL PILAR 2-2 MUÑIZ.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
L.N.ALEN 4-2 C. BALLESTER.ARB.(ADRIAN NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ)
VICTORIANO ARENAS 2-2 CLAYPOLE.ARB.(DAMIAN RUBINO)
DEP.PARAGUAYO 0-1 GRAL LAMADRID.ARB.(M.LOPEZ MONTI)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 2-0 JUV. UNIDA.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALBA)
BERAZATEGUI 2-0 LUJAN.ARB.(GONZALO CREIMERMANN)
C.CORDOBA 2-3 ATLAS.ARB.(MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ)
SP. BARRACAS 1-3 BERAZATEGUI.ARB.(RAMIRO MAGLIO)
CLAYPOLE 0-2 L.N.ALEM.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALBA)
ATL.LUGANO 1-2 CENTRO ESPAÑOL.ARB.(ADRIAN NUÑEZ)
EL PORVENIR 1-1 J.J.URQUIZA.ARB.(ALEJANDRO PORTICELLA
GRAL LAMADRID 3-0 REAL PILAR.ARB.(NICOLAS SOSA)
JUV. UNIDA 0-3 V. ARENAS.ARB.(MARIANO SECO)
LUJAN 0-0 YUPANQUI.ARB.(DAMIAN RUBINO)
PUERTO NUEVO 0-0 DEP.ESPAÑOL.ARB.(G. MACHERONI)
ITUZAINGO 0-1 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(N. MASTROIANI)
CLUB MERCEDES 1-0 CAMBACERES.ARB.(JESUS GIRETT)
MUÑIZ 3-1 ARGENTINO.ARB.(LUCAS BRUMER)
V. ARENAS 2-1 ATL.LUGANO.ARB.(JESUS GIRETT)
DEP.PARAGUAYO 0-3 EL PORVENIR.ARB.(RAMIRO MAGLIO)
ARGENTINO 1-1 GRAL LAMADRID.ARB.(NESTOR BARRIOS)
L.N.ALEM 1-1 JUV. UNIDA.ARB.( ALEJANDRO PORTICELLA)
YUPANQUI 1-0 SP.BARRACAS.ARB.(NICOLAS MASTROIENI)
ATLAS 1-1 CLUB MERCEDES.ARB.(MARIANO SECO)
C. BALLESTER 0-0 CLAYPOLE.ARB.( JULIAN BELIGOY)
J.J.URQUIZA 3-1 LUJAN.ARB.(JONATHAN BARRIOS)
CENTRO ESPAÑOL 2-2 PUERTO NUEVO.ARB.(G. CREIMERMANN)
CAMBACERES 2-2 MUÑIZ.ARB.(ADRIAN N. RODRIGUEZ)
DEP.ESPAÑOL 1-1 C. CORDOBA. ARB.(RODRIGO PAFUNDI)
REAL PILAR 0-0 ITUZAINGO.ARB.(IGNACIO CUICCHI)
MUÑIZ 2-1 ATLAS.ARB.(GONZALO CREIMERMANN)
BERAZATEGUI 2-0 YUPANQUI.ARB.(NESTOR BARRIOS)
CENTRAL CORDOBA 2-0 CENTRO ESPAÑOL.ARB.(I.CUICCHI)
ATL.LUGANO 0-1 L.N.ALEM.ARB.(NICOLAS JARA)
EL PORVENIR 2-0 REAL PILAR.ARB.(DAMIAN RUBINO)
GRAL LAMADRID 1-1 CAMBACERES.ARB.(A. PORTICELLA)
SP.BARRACAS 0-5 J.J.URQUIZA.ARB.(M. LOPEZ MONTI)
JUV. UNIDA 0-0 C. BALLESTER.ARB.(RODRIGO VILLALBA)
LUJAN 2-1 DEP.PARAGUAYO.ARB.(JONATHAN CORREA)
PUERTO NUEVO 1-0 V. ARENAS.ARB.(JULIAN BELIGOY)
ITUZAINGO 0-0 ARGENTINO.ARB.(JONATHAN BARRIOS)
CLUB MERCEDES 2-2 DEP.ESPAÑOL.ARB.(N. MASTROIENI)